VR Porn Indexxx Logo

Enjoy all our AJ Applegate VR porn videos!

If you're a AJ Applegate fan, don't forget to come back regularly to access her next VR Porn videos.
AJ Applegate VR porn videos
Birthdate : September 23, 1989
Birthplace : U.S.
Height : 5' 2"
Weight : 119 lbs
Vitals : 34B-28-38
Aliases : Kaylee Evans, Ajay Applegate

Originally posted 2018-11-16 17:54:50.

From quite a while you’re having an affair with AJ Applegate. You’re both married, but you feel so attracted one to another that you can’t resist having sex together. Today, you’ve decided to wait for her, fully nude in her couch. The young babe is furious cause her husband could have returned home earlier. But she can’t resist your cock. So after stripping her clothes, AJ kneels down and starts sucking your dick. Then, you will enjoy banging her round butt in dogggystyle and fucking her hairy pussy in spreadeagle and cowgirl. In this Badoink VR, your mistress won’t let you any rest until you cream her face with your hot cum.

Originally posted 2018-10-30 11:10:29.

AJ Applegate is a fit blonde slut who loves to tease. Because she has a slamming body, it’s hard not to stare at her as she stretches out like that. Her big boobs are marvelous, her big ass is juicy and bouncy, it’s perfect! Finally, you decide that she needs to get fucked. It seems like AJ is thinking the same thing. She begins sucking your cock, then, she mounts that prick and rides it until one of you cum. This VRHush porn video is filled with raw sexual tension and vibrancy.

Originally posted 2018-09-24 12:23:08.

What could be better than a cute bimbo with a riveting ass? Not much, in my opinion. Have a lie-down and let AJ Applegate join you in the bedroom as she shows off her amazing body to you in this VR porn video from WankzVR. She will show you all of her curves. But more importantly, you’ll get to see and feel that beautiful, huge ass of hers. Besides all that, she is really skilled on her knees so get ready for the full experience. You won’t be skipping over anything and you’ll test her in every area of her slutty, blonde expertise.

Back To Homepage   -    Search Our VR Porn Videos   -    Follow Us On Twitter