My Pornstars Videos Logo

Enjoy all our Aletta Ocean VR porn videos!

If you're a Aletta Ocean fan, don't forget to come back regularly to access her next VR Porn videos.

Aletta Ocean VR porn videos
Birthdate : December 14, 1987
Birthplace : Hungary
Height : 5' 8"
Weight : 128 lbs
Vitals : 38DDD-26-37
Aliases : Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Aletta Nubiles, Doris, Nikita Charm, Beatrice P

Aletta Ocean is a bombshell of a stewardess and she just came back from a long flight home. She is rocking her red uniform, her hat and her boobs are waiting to pop out of her bra any moment now. As you lay back like that in the sofa, she comes near you and starts titty fucking your cock, in this VR porn video production that seems so damn real. Her pussy is wet, her mouth does the deed on your cock and the sex is over the top hot. Aletta Ocean is the #1 stewardess in the world! See the video at VRBangers.

Back To Homepage   -    Follow Us On Twitter