VR Porn Indexxx Logo

Enjoy all our Alexis Fawx VR porn videos!

If you're a Alexis Fawx fan, don't forget to come back regularly to access her next VR Porn videos.
Alexis Fawx VR porn videos
Birthdate : June 23, 1975
Birthplace : U.S.
Height : 5' 4"
Weight : 99 lbs
Vitals : 32DDD-24-33
Aliases : Alexis Faux

Originally posted 2018-09-28 11:58:44.

You’re planning a bachelor’s party in this MilfVR video, and what better person to go to than Alexis Fawx. Not only is she the best organizer in your area, but she’s also a really hot MILF so might as well treat your eyes for a bit. You make your way over to her and after talking for a while she gets a phone call and finds out her husband’s been cheating on her. Well if she did have a reason stopping her from fucking you before, she doesn’t have one now. She strips down and you fuck all afternoon long.

Originally posted 2018-06-12 10:16:47.

Ryan Driller is a hot masseuse who had his share of hotties on his dick due to the fact that they all get aroused once he starts touching them. This time, he has Lily Adams and Alexis Fawx who came in for a session for that quickly turned into a whole different session. They started groping him and his dick and in no time his dick was between their tongues and eventually their pussy lips. The bitches like they are always ready to fuck and this is one lay that Ryan didn’t want to be professional about!

Originally posted 2018-12-03 14:15:53.

A flamboyant milf comes into your recording studio, ready to record her voice. She comes in in the tightest dress and you get horny as hell. After a while, Alexis FAwx wanted to satisfy you in a way that you make her the best mix possible. And so, she comes close to you, pulls your huge cock out and begins blowing it like a professional. After that, she begins riding your prick with those huge knockers right in front of your face! Then you bend her over the chair and fuck her brains out in this incredible VR porn video from VRBangers.

Back To Homepage   -    Search Our VR Porn Videos   -    Follow Us On Twitter