VR Porn Indexxx Logo

Enjoy all our Jaye Summers VR porn videos!

If you're a Jaye Summers fan, don't forget to come back regularly to access her next VR Porn videos.
Jaye Summers VR porn videos
Birthdate : May 28, 1994
Birthplace : U.S.
Height : 5' 6"
Weight : 114 lbs
Vitals : 32B-24-32
Aliases : Charlotte Lee, Juicy Jaye

Originally posted 2019-02-18 12:20:37.

It’s February, and you know what that means! It’s time to celebrate love and romance! If you’ve already prepared some presents and your girlfriend ditched you, that’s fine, because gougers Jaye Summers is all alone on Valentine’s Day. Now you can share those gifts with her thanks to this VR porn video! Beautiful Jaye is looking smokin’ hot wearing sexy lace lingerie! She will strip for you and then she will drown in your big throbbing cock. Lustful Jaye will let you drill her pussy hard while she rubs her sweet spot. If you want to see how stunning beauty Jaye Summers drinks all your love liquor visit WankzVR.

Back To Homepage   -    Search Our VR Porn Videos   -    Follow Us On Twitter