VR Porn Indexxx Logo

Enjoy all our Kendra Lust VR porn videos!

If you're a Kendra Lust fan, don't forget to come back regularly to access her next VR Porn videos.
Kendra Lust VR porn videos
Birthdate : September 18, 1978
Birthplace : U.S.
Height : 5' 3"
Weight : 125 lbs
Vitals : 34DDD-25-39
Aliases : Michele Anne Mason

Originally posted 2018-08-03 10:16:51.

Sit back, relax and put on your VR headset, because you are celebrating your anniversary with mesmerizing porn star Kendra Lust. She is expecting a dinner, candles, wine, the whole shebang. Certainly, you will indulge her in this VRBangers porn video. Seems like she is looking for a good dicking rather than for a wine and dine opportunity. So you skip the aperitif and dive into the main dish, her pussy. Her tight ass is talking to you and she is sucking that dick like a pro. Fucking Kendra is a dream come true!

Originally posted 2019-03-05 13:51:04.

You have won a weekend stay at a 5-star hotel and thanks to this heart-stopping VR porn video you can have a sneak peek of your room but what you didn’t know is that you will have your personal hostess waiting for you over there! Beautiful brunette Kendra Lust is here to satisfy all your needs and to make your stay as pleasant as possible! Luscious Kendra is wearing her finest lace lingerie, and she’s ready to play with your huge throbbing boner! After she makes your cock as solid as a rock, she will let you penetrate her sweet tight vagina!

Back To Homepage   -    Search Our VR Porn Videos   -    Follow Us On Twitter