VR Porn Indexxx Logo

Enjoy all our Texas Patti VR porn videos!

If you're a Texas Patti fan, don't forget to come back regularly to access her next VR Porn videos.
Texas Patti VR porn videos
Birthdate : March 1, 1982
Birthplace : Germany
Height : 5' 5"
Weight : 132 lbs
Vitals : 33C-26-35
Aliases : Bettina Habig

Originally posted 2018-09-03 10:54:38.

The German bitch Texas Patti just won’t shut up because that’s her job, to teach you German! As a result, you make it really easy for her to yell out all the dirty German words that you want to learn. It seems like the tattooed slut can say “Oh ya” and “Geil” real loud. Above all, she can moan and scream in this VRBangers porn video like a queen. No translation needed once your dick is inside of her. Rather making it easy for her to understand her pronunciation, you stuff her mouth with your dick and cum down her throat!

Originally posted 2018-06-08 11:44:05.

As it is your birthday, the team at VR Bangers made a special treat for you. Our very own Texas Patti decided that she is going to call out your name and fuck you in this astonishing VR flick. Whip that cock out big boy and start fucking as Patti years to ride that cock as if it is the last one she’ll ever see. Her boobs are succulent, that pussy is wet and you are about to cum like you never came before. Give Patti a try and go with the flow that VR Bangers made for you happen.

Back To Homepage   -    Search Our VR Porn Videos   -    Follow Us On Twitter